CATEGORY

Fiber Media Converters

Currently Shopping by:

  1. Remove This Item Fiber Distance: 500m (1640 ft)
Filters
Platform
  1. DIN Rail (4)
Environment
  1. Unmanaged (4)
Type
  1. Copper to Fiber (4)
Copper Port
  1. 10/100/1000Base-T (2)
  2. 1000Base-T (2)
Fiber Port
  1. 1000Base-X (4)
Fiber Type
  1. Multimode Single Fiber (4)
Fiber Connector
  1. Single SC (4)
Operating Temperature
  1. 14F to 140F (4)

4 Item(s)

4 Item(s)